|
|
|
|
Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards. |
Bracket - Saturday, March 29, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273749 | Ingersoll Stadium | 09:30 AM | 1 | C2 vs C3 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 2 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | 273722 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:45 AM | STDM | A1 vs A3 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | 273728 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B4 vs B1 | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 2 | vs. | WPFC G99 White C | 1 | 273748 | Eastlake Community Sports Field | 01:00 PM | 1 | C4 vs C1 | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | 273738 | Game Farm Park | 01:00 PM | W | D4 vs D1 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Blue C | 3 | 273723 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A4 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | 273739 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | D2 vs D3 | PacNW G99 White C | 3 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 273729 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B2 vs B3 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, March 30, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273750 | Whatcom Community College | 11:00 AM | 1 | C1 vs C3 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 | vs. | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 1 | 273740 | Preston Park | 12:00 PM | 1 | D1 vs D3 | Eastside FC G99 Blue C | 5 | vs. | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 0 | 273730 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 01:00 PM | 4 | B1 vs B3 | WPFC G99 White C | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | 273741 | Battle Ground High School | 02:30 PM | 1 | D5 vs D4 | Washington Timbers FC G99 White | 3 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | 273751 | Petrovitsky Park | 03:00 PM | 1 | C5 vs C4 | Kent United G99 Green | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 1 | 273731 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 04:00 PM | Gras | B5 vs B4 | Tracyton Inferno 99 | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | Bracket - Saturday, April 05, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273743 | Preston Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | D1 vs D2 | Eastside FC G99 Blue C | 1 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | 273725 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 01:00 PM | 5 | A2 vs A3 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 3 | vs. | FC Alliance G99 B | 0 | 273732 | Grasslawn Park | 01:00 PM | GL | B3 vs B5 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 2 | vs. | Tracyton Inferno 99 | 2 | 273753 | Lummi High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | C1 vs C2 | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 3 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | 273752 | Highline High School | 02:00 PM | Stdm | C3 vs C5 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 2 | vs. | Kent United G99 Green | 0 | 273724 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 03:00 PM | 3 | A4 vs A1 | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | vs. | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | 273733 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B1 vs B2 | WPFC G99 White C | 0 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 273742 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| D3 vs D5 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC G99 White | 0 | Bracket - Sunday, April 06, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273735 | Pending Availability |
--
|
--
| B3 vs B4 | Crossfire Premier G99-Dolan-C | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 1 | 273755 | Highline High School | 10:00 AM | Stdm | C3 vs C4 | Highline Premier G99 Blue | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 2 | 273754 | Ingersoll Stadium | 12:00 PM | 1 | C2 vs C5 | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | vs. | Kent United G99 Green | 0 | 273734 | Snohomish High School | 01:00 PM | Stdm | B2 vs B5 | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 1 | vs. | Tracyton Inferno 99 | 2 | 273744 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:00 PM | 1 | D2 vs D5 | PacNW G99 White C | 3 | vs. | Washington Timbers FC G99 White | 2 | 273745 | Tri Cities Youth Soccer Association Complex | 01:00 PM | 9 | D3 vs D4 | Three Rivers SC GU14 RCL Green - B | 2 | vs. | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 1 | Bracket - Saturday, April 12, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273736 | Einstein MS | 09:30 AM | 1 | B4 vs B2 | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 1 | vs. | SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A | 0 | 273756 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | C4 vs C2 | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC G 99 Black A | 0 | 273727 | Canyon Park Junior High | 11:00 AM | 1 | A3 vs A4 | FC Alliance G99 B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G99 Azul C | 0 | 273746 | Game Farm Park | 11:00 AM | W | D4 vs D2 | RVS Slammers G99 Gladwin | 0 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 1 | 273726 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:45 AM | STDM | A1 vs A2 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 3 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 0 | 273757 | Petrovitsky Park | 01:30 PM | 2 | C5 vs C1 | Kent United G99 Green | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 | 273747 | Camas High School | 02:30 PM | Stdm | D5 vs D1 | Washington Timbers FC G99 White | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G99 Blue C | 5 | 273737 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 03:00 PM | Gras | B5 vs B1 | Tracyton Inferno 99 | 2 | vs. | WPFC G99 White C | 3 | Quarter Final - Saturday, April 26, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273759 | Marymoor Park | 10:00 AM | 1 | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 2 | vs. | PacNW G99 White C | 0 | 273758 | Silverdale Stadium | 11:15 AM | STDM | WestSound FC Red (A) | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G99 Nova C | 0 | 273761 | Preston Park | 01:30 PM | 1 | Eastside FC G99 Blue C | 0 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 0 - 1PK
| 273760 | Gordon Synthetic Turf Athletic Field | 03:00 PM | Synt | Tracyton Inferno 99 | 2 | vs. | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 3 | Semi-Final - Saturday, May 03, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273762 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 4 | WestSound FC Red (A) | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 4 | 273763 | Starfire Sports Complex | 03:30 PM | 3 | SSC Shadow G 99 B | 1 - 2PK
| vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 - 3PK
| Final - Sunday, May 04, 2014Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | 273764 | Starfire Complex | 03:00 PM | 5 | Crossfire Select G99-Mallalieu | 4 | vs. | Whatcom FC Rangers GU 14 Blue B | 1 |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|